UISS 2016
RUSSIAN GRAVITATIONAL SOCIETY
rusРусский engEnglish

5 Ulyanovsk International School-Seminar
Theoretical and Observational Cosmology – UISS-2016

September 19 - 30, 2016, ULSPU, Ulyanovsk, Russia

Russian Gravitational Society
Ilya Ulyanov State Pedagogical University

Centre for Gravitation and Fundamental Metrology, VNIIMS; Peoples' Friendship University of Russia; Russian Foundation of Basic Research

Home Registration Participants IOC Contact Useful Info

Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University

Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia

RFBR

vniims

Daily LTD

volganka

globus

Ulyanovsk

# Name Affiliation Scientific school (20-24 September) Scientific seminar (26-29 September)
1 GUPTA RAHUL KUMAR The Himjyoti School
2 Maharaj Sunil Dutt University of KwaZulu-Natal
3 Brassel Byron Perry University of KwaZulu-Natal
4 Ray Subharthi University of KwaZulu-Natal, Durban, South Africa
5 Zaslavskii Oleg Kharkov V. N. Karazin National University
6 Ущеко Вячеслав -
7 Bogadi Robert University of KwaZulu Natal
8 Nikolaev Aleksei Ilya Ulyanov State Pedagogical Univarsity
9 Vertogradov Vitalii Herzen Russian State Pedagogical University
10 Chervon Sergei Ulyanovsk State Pedagogical University
11 Talkhat Amankhan Al Farabi Kazakh National University
12 Beesham Aroonkumar University of Zululand
13 Samsonov Dmitry Bauman Moscow State Technical University
14 Fomin Igor Bauman Moscow State Technical University
15 Tiwari Ajey University of KwaZulu-Natal
16 Гробов Алексей НИЯУ МИФИ
17 Аббязов Ренат Симбирсофт
18 Unnikrishnan Sivarama Tata Institute of Fundamental Research
19 Dudko Ihar B. I. Stepanov Institute of Physics
20 Большакова Катерина УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова
21 Семашкин Николай ФГБОУ ВО Ульяновская ГСХА им. П.А. Столыпина
22 Фатахов Азат УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова
23 Rubin Sergey MEPhI
24 Кубасов Александр АО
25 Панов Вячеслав Пермский государственный национальный исследовательский университет
26 Черемных Марина Пермский государственный медицинский университет
27 Bronnikov Kirill VNIIMS
28 Garcia Farieta Jorge Enrique National University of Colombia
29 Крюков Сергей УлГПУ
30 Злобин Вадим ФГБОУ ВО "Ульяновская ГСХА им. П.А. Столыпина"
31 Казинский Петр Томский государственный университет
32 Кошелев Николай УлГПУ
33 Журавлев Виктор Ульяновский государтсвенный университет
34 Грунская Любовь Владимирский государственный университет
35 Гладышев Владимир МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
36 Кауц Владимир МГТУ им. Н.Э. Баумана
37 Идрисова Гузель ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
38 Павлинова Юлия ФГБОУ ВО УлГПУ им. И. Н. Ульянова"
39 Демидов Николай ФГБОУ ВО УлГПУ им. И. Н. Ульянова"
40 Хорошилова Мария ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
41 Павлова Яна ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
42 Хамзина Линара ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
43 Медведева Мария ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
44 Берхеева Лилия ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
45 Гурьянова Виктория ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
46 Петров Александр ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
47 Голубков Алексей ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
48 Нуриева Мария ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
49 Кузина Татьяна ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
50 Бертасова Ольга ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
51 Мамыкина Юлия ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
52 Юртаева Надежда ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
53 Самандеева Екатерина ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
54 Харина Юлия ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
55 Нагаткин Антон ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
56 Козырева Марина ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
57 Кокин Вячеслав ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
58 Бикбаев Раиль ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
59 Корчагин Андрей ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
60 Посеряев Сергей ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
61 Реброва Ксения ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
62 Киселева Василиса ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
63 Майорова Татьяна ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
64 Семенов Андрей ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова"
65 Шабанов Евгений УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова
66 Исакевич Валерий ООО "Собственный вектор"
67 Шишкарев Виктор ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И.Н. Ульянова"
68 Федосин Сергей Perm university, retired
69 Бирюкова Юлия ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И. Н. Ульянова"
70 Сафронова Оксана ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И. Н. Ульянова"
71 Кузьмин Данила ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И. Н. Ульянова"
72 Алтунин Константин ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И. Н. Ульянова"
73 Власова Татьяна ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И. Н. Ульянова"
74 Ситнова Екатерина ФГБОУ ВО "УлГПУ им. И. Н. Ульянова"
75 Будаев Руслан НИЯУ МИФИ
76 Nazarova Natalia NRNU MEPhI
77 Golikova Julia NRNU MEPhI
78 Соловьев Максим НИЯУ МИФИ
79 Ivashchuk Vladimir VNIIMS
80 Цыганов Андрей ФГБОУ ВО УлГПУ им. И.Н.Ульянова
81 Rasulova Anna The Herzen State Pedagogical University
82 Агафонов Александр Казанский федеральный университет
83 Shchigolev Victor Ulyanovsk State University
84 Зарипов Фархать Kazan Federal University
85 Фролов Борис Московский педагогический государственный университет
86 Бабурова Ольга Московский педагогический государственный университет
87 Кудлаев Павел Московский педагогический государственный университет
88 Заигрова Виктория Московский педагогический государственный университет
89 Альпин Тимур Казанский Федеральный Университет
90 Пахомов Алексей Российский университет дружбы народов
91 Алиев Борис МГУ Дизайна и технологии
92 Попов Аркадий Казанский федеральный университет
93 Isaev Ruslan Bashkir State Pedagogical University
94 Kulbakova Aliya Bashkir State Pedagogical University
95 Valitova Aigul Bashkir State Pedagogical University
96 Gulira Tuleganova Bashkir State Pedagogical University
97 Sultanov Ilmir Bashkir State Pedagogical University
98 Shayakhmetov Azat Bashkir State Pedagogical University
99 Karimov Ramis Bashkir State Pedagogical University
100 Izmailov Ramil Bashkir State Pedagogical University
101 Almir Yanbekov Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M.Akmulla
102 Lukmanova Regina Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M.Akmulla
103 Isanaev Evdokim Kazan Federal University
104 Dautov Ramil Kazan Federal University
105 Melnikov Vitaly VNIIMS
106 Starobinsky Alexei Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics
107 Даутов Рамиль КФУ
108 Исанаев Евдоким КФУ
109 Сушков Сергей КФУ
110 Кузина Наталья УлГПУ
111 Аспанов Рашид
112 Истомина Анна УлГПУ
113 Нанди Камал СФ БашГУ

Sponsored by


Copyright © 2016.